Чемпионат Париматч Молодежной хоккейной лиги – Сезон 2020-2021

Конференции Общий зачет
Конференция "ЗАПАД"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Локо

Ярославль
10 9 0 0 1 0 0 44-17 18
2

Русские Витязи

Чехов
10 7 0 1 2 0 0 40-19 16
3

МХК Динамо Спб

Санкт-Петербург
12 7 0 0 4 1 0 36-26 15
4

Алмаз

Череповец
8 6 0 0 2 0 0 26-15 12
5

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
8 5 1 0 2 0 0 35-22 12
6

ХК Рига

Рига
10 4 0 1 5 0 0 22-24 10
7

МХК Спартак Мск

Москва
6 3 2 0 1 0 0 14-7 10
8

Капитан

Ступино
10 4 0 0 6 0 0 24-23 8
9

Академия Михайлова

Новомосковск
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 20-24 7
10

Тайфун

Уссурийск
10 3 0 0 7 0 0 18-26 6
11

Красная Армия

Москва
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 15-10 5
12

Крылья Советов

Москва
4 2 0 0 1 0 1 8-9 5
13

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
10 2 0 0 8 0 0 20-47 4
14

СКА-Варяги

Санкт-Петербург
12 0 0 1 10 1 0 24-50 3
15

Сахалинские Акулы

Южно-Сахалинск
10 1 0 0 9 0 0 15-43 2
Конференция "ВОСТОК"
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Ирбис

Казань
9 7 0 0 2 0 0 36-20 14
2

Спутник Ал

Альметьевск
8 7 0 0 1 0 0 31-15 14
3

Авто

Екатеринбург
8 6 0 1 1 0 0 30-18 14
4

Толпар

Уфа
8 4 0 0 2 1 1 32-18 10
5

Омские Ястребы

Омская область
8 2 1 2 3 0 0 18-18 10
6

Тюменский легион

Тюмень
12 2 1 1 7 1 0 19-37 9
7

Мамонты Югры

Ханты-Мансийск
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
8

Ладья

Тольятти
6 1 1 1 2 0 1 19-21 7
9

Сарматы

Оренбург
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 11-10 5
10

Реактор

Нижнекамск
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 16-23 5
11

Сибирские Снайперы

Новосибирск
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-31 5
12

Стальные Лисы

Магнитогорск
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7-2 4
13

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 12-11 4
14

Кузнецкие Медведи

Новокузнецк
8 1 0 0 6 0 1 15-37 3
15

Белые Медведи

Челябинск
6 1 0 0 5 0 0 9-21 2
Общий зачёт
МКомандаИВВОВБППОПБ+/-О
1

Локо

Ярославль
10 9 0 0 1 0 0 44-17 18
2

Русские Витязи

Чехов
10 7 0 1 2 0 0 40-19 16
3

МХК Динамо Спб

Санкт-Петербург
12 7 0 0 4 1 0 36-26 15
4

Ирбис

Казань
9 7 0 0 2 0 0 36-20 14
5

Спутник Ал

Альметьевск
8 7 0 0 1 0 0 31-15 14
6

Авто

Екатеринбург
8 6 0 1 1 0 0 30-18 14
7

Алмаз

Череповец
8 6 0 0 2 0 0 26-15 12
8

СКА-1946

Санкт-Петербург
8 5 1 0 2 0 0 35-22 12
9

ХК Рига

Рига
10 4 0 1 5 0 0 22-24 10
10

Толпар

Уфа
8 4 0 0 2 1 1 32-18 10
11

МХК Спартак Мск

Москва
6 3 2 0 1 0 0 14-7 10
12

Омские Ястребы

Омская область
8 2 1 2 3 0 0 18-18 10
13

Тюменский легион

Тюмень
12 2 1 1 7 1 0 19-37 9
14

Мамонты Югры

Ханты-Мансийск
5 4 0 0 1 0 0 15-9 8
15

Капитан

Ступино
10 4 0 0 6 0 0 24-23 8
16

Академия Михайлова

Новомосковск
8 3 0 0 4 0 1 20-24 7
17

Ладья

Тольятти
6 1 1 1 2 0 1 19-21 7
18

Тайфун

Уссурийск
10 3 0 0 7 0 0 18-26 6
19

Красная Армия

Москва
4 2 0 0 1 1 0 15-10 5
20

Сарматы

Оренбург
6 2 0 0 3 1 0 11-10 5
21

Крылья Советов

Москва
4 2 0 0 1 0 1 8-9 5
22

Реактор

Нижнекамск
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 16-23 5
23

Сибирские Снайперы

Новосибирск
8 2 0 0 5 0 1 21-31 5
24

Стальные Лисы

Магнитогорск
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7-2 4
25

Чайка

Нижний Новгород
4 2 0 0 2 0 0 12-11 4
26

Амурские Тигры

Хабаровск
10 2 0 0 8 0 0 20-47 4
27

Кузнецкие Медведи

Новокузнецк
8 1 0 0 6 0 1 15-37 3
28

СКА-Варяги

Санкт-Петербург
12 0 0 1 10 1 0 24-50 3
29

Белые Медведи

Челябинск
6 1 0 0 5 0 0 9-21 2
30

Сахалинские Акулы

Южно-Сахалинск
10 1 0 0 9 0 0 15-43 2